2e Amateurs VV A

2021-2022
5 dec 2021 15:00
KVK Westhoek
1 5
KFC Sparta Petegem
5 dec 2021 15:00
Westhoek
1
5
Petegem
5 dec 2021 14:30
KVV Zelzate
1 0
KSCT Menen
5 dec 2021 14:30
Zelzate
1
0
Menen
5 dec 2021 14:30
KFC Merelbeke
0 0
Olsa Brakel
5 dec 2021 14:30
Merelbeke
0
0
Brakel
5 dec 2021 14:30
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
0 0
KSC Lokeren-Temse
5 dec 2021 14:30
Zwevezele
0
0
KSC Lokeren-Temse
4 dec 2021 19:30
KSK Ronse
0 1
Football Club Gullegem
4 dec 2021 19:30
Ronse
0
1
Gullegem
4 dec 2021 19:30
KVK Ninove
3 0
RFC Wetteren
4 dec 2021 19:30
Ninove
3
0
Wetteren
4 dec 2021 19:00
KSC Dikkelvenne
0 2
Racing Club Harelbeke
4 dec 2021 19:00
Dikkelvenne
0
2
Harelbeke
3 dec 2021 20:00
KSV Oudenaarde
2 1
Racing Club Gent
3 dec 2021 20:00
Oudenaarde
2
1
RC Gent
#
Club
G
W
G
V
GV
GT
Ptn
1
w w g v w
>
14
10
3
1
32
10
33
2
g v g w g
>
13
8
4
1
33
14
28
3
v v w w w
>
13
8
3
2
38
17
27
4
g g v w g
>
13
7
4
2
25
12
25
5
g w v w g
>
13
7
3
3
17
9
24
6
v g g w w
>
13
7
2
4
15
16
23
7
w w v v w
>
14
7
0
7
19
24
21
8
g g v w w
>
14
6
3
5
24
19
21
9
g v v w g
>
14
6
3
5
21
18
21
10
w w w w w
>
14
6
0
8
19
30
18
11
g g g v v
>
14
3
6
5
18
25
15
12
g v v w v
>
14
4
2
8
15
26
14
13
v w w v v
>
14
4
1
9
19
32
13
14
g v v w v
>
14
3
3
8
18
26
12
15
v v w v v
>
13
3
0
10
13
30
9
16
g v v v v
>
14
1
1
12
14
32
4
Wedstrijdweek 1
4 sep 2021 18:00
Racing Club Harelbeke
2 0
RFC Wetteren
4 sep 2021 18:00
Harelbeke
2
0
Wetteren
4 sep 2021 19:30
KVK Ninove
1 0
KSCT Menen
4 sep 2021 19:30
Ninove
1
0
Menen
4 sep 2021 19:30
KSK Ronse
1 2
KFC Sparta Petegem
4 sep 2021 19:30
Ronse
1
2
Petegem
4 sep 2021 20:00
KSC Dikkelvenne
1 2
KSC Lokeren-Temse
4 sep 2021 20:00
Dikkelvenne
1
2
KSC Lokeren-Temse
4 sep 2021 20:30
KSV Oudenaarde
1 3
Olsa Brakel
4 sep 2021 20:30
Oudenaarde
1
3
Brakel
5 sep 2021 15:00
KFC Merelbeke
2 1
KVK Westhoek
5 sep 2021 15:00
Merelbeke
2
1
Westhoek
5 sep 2021 15:00
KVV Zelzate
3 2
Racing Club Gent
5 sep 2021 15:00
Zelzate
3
2
RC Gent
5 sep 2021 15:00
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
3 1
Football Club Gullegem
5 sep 2021 15:00
Zwevezele
3
1
Gullegem
Wedstrijdweek 2
11 sep 2021 19:30
Football Club Gullegem
1 3
KVK Ninove
11 sep 2021 19:30
Gullegem
1
3
Ninove
11 sep 2021 20:00
Racing Club Gent
2 4
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
11 sep 2021 20:00
RC Gent
2
4
Zwevezele
11 sep 2021 20:00
KSC Lokeren-Temse
1 0
Racing Club Harelbeke
11 sep 2021 20:00
KSC Lokeren-Temse
1
0
Harelbeke
12 sep 2021 15:00
Olsa Brakel
2 1
KSK Ronse
12 sep 2021 15:00
Brakel
2
1
Ronse
12 sep 2021 15:00
KVK Westhoek
2 0
KSV Oudenaarde
12 sep 2021 15:00
Westhoek
2
0
Oudenaarde
12 sep 2021 15:00
KSCT Menen
2 2
KSC Dikkelvenne
12 sep 2021 15:00
Menen
2
2
Dikkelvenne
12 sep 2021 15:00
RFC Wetteren
1 4
KFC Merelbeke
12 sep 2021 15:00
Wetteren
1
4
Merelbeke
12 sep 2021 15:00
KFC Sparta Petegem
3 1
KVV Zelzate
12 sep 2021 15:00
Petegem
3
1
Zelzate
Wedstrijdweek 3
18 sep 2021 16:00
Racing Club Harelbeke
4 2
KSCT Menen
18 sep 2021 16:00
Harelbeke
4
2
Menen
18 sep 2021 19:30
KSK Ronse
4 3
KVK Westhoek
18 sep 2021 19:30
Ronse
4
3
Westhoek
18 sep 2021 19:30
KVK Ninove
2 0
Racing Club Gent
18 sep 2021 19:30
Ninove
2
0
RC Gent
18 sep 2021 20:00
RFC Wetteren
0 1
KSC Lokeren-Temse
18 sep 2021 20:00
Wetteren
0
1
KSC Lokeren-Temse
19 sep 2021 15:00
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
2 2
KFC Sparta Petegem
19 sep 2021 15:00
Zwevezele
2
2
Petegem
19 sep 2021 15:00
KVV Zelzate
0 1
Olsa Brakel
19 sep 2021 15:00
Zelzate
0
1
Brakel
19 sep 2021 15:00
KFC Merelbeke
3 1
KSV Oudenaarde
19 sep 2021 15:00
Merelbeke
3
1
Oudenaarde
19 sep 2021 15:00
KSC Dikkelvenne
3 2
Football Club Gullegem
19 sep 2021 15:00
Dikkelvenne
3
2
Gullegem
Wedstrijdweek 4
25 sep 2021 19:30
KFC Sparta Petegem
1 1
KVK Ninove
25 sep 2021 19:30
Petegem
1
1
Ninove
25 sep 2021 20:00
Racing Club Gent
1 1
KSC Dikkelvenne
25 sep 2021 20:00
RC Gent
1
1
Dikkelvenne
25 sep 2021 20:00
KSV Oudenaarde
3 1
KSK Ronse
25 sep 2021 20:00
Oudenaarde
3
1
Ronse
25 sep 2021 20:00
KSC Lokeren-Temse
3 0
KFC Merelbeke
25 sep 2021 20:00
KSC Lokeren-Temse
3
0
Merelbeke
26 sep 2021 15:00
KSCT Menen
2 1
RFC Wetteren
26 sep 2021 15:00
Menen
2
1
Wetteren
26 sep 2021 15:00
KVK Westhoek
0 2
KVV Zelzate
26 sep 2021 15:00
Westhoek
0
2
Zelzate
26 sep 2021 15:00
Football Club Gullegem
1 0
Racing Club Harelbeke
26 sep 2021 15:00
Gullegem
1
0
Harelbeke
26 sep 2021 15:00
Olsa Brakel
3 4
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
26 sep 2021 15:00
Brakel
3
4
Zwevezele
Wedstrijdweek 5
2 okt 2021 16:00
KVV Zelzate
2 0
KSV Oudenaarde
2 okt 2021 16:00
Zelzate
2
0
Oudenaarde
2 okt 2021 18:00
Racing Club Harelbeke
0 1
Racing Club Gent
2 okt 2021 18:00
Harelbeke
0
1
RC Gent
2 okt 2021 19:30
KSC Dikkelvenne
2 4
KFC Sparta Petegem
2 okt 2021 19:30
Dikkelvenne
2
4
Petegem
2 okt 2021 19:30
KVK Ninove
1 1
Olsa Brakel
2 okt 2021 19:30
Ninove
1
1
Brakel
2 okt 2021 20:00
RFC Wetteren
1 0
Football Club Gullegem
2 okt 2021 20:00
Wetteren
1
0
Gullegem
2 okt 2021 20:00
KSC Lokeren-Temse
1 1
KSCT Menen
2 okt 2021 20:00
KSC Lokeren-Temse
1
1
Menen
3 okt 2021 15:00
KFC Merelbeke
3 0
KSK Ronse
3 okt 2021 15:00
Merelbeke
3
0
Ronse
3 okt 2021 15:00
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
8 0
KVK Westhoek
3 okt 2021 15:00
Zwevezele
8
0
Westhoek
Wedstrijdweek 6
9 okt 2021 19:30
KSV Oudenaarde
1 3
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
9 okt 2021 19:30
Oudenaarde
1
3
Zwevezele
9 okt 2021 19:30
KSK Ronse
0 1
KVV Zelzate
9 okt 2021 19:30
Ronse
0
1
Zelzate
9 okt 2021 20:00
Racing Club Gent
0 2
RFC Wetteren
9 okt 2021 20:00
RC Gent
0
2
Wetteren
10 okt 2021 15:00
Olsa Brakel
6 0
KSC Dikkelvenne
10 okt 2021 15:00
Brakel
6
0
Dikkelvenne
10 okt 2021 15:00
KSCT Menen
1 4
KFC Merelbeke
10 okt 2021 15:00
Menen
1
4
Merelbeke
10 okt 2021 15:00
KFC Sparta Petegem
2 2
Racing Club Harelbeke
10 okt 2021 15:00
Petegem
2
2
Harelbeke
10 okt 2021 15:00
KVK Westhoek
0 3
KVK Ninove
10 okt 2021 15:00
Westhoek
0
3
Ninove
10 okt 2021 15:00
Football Club Gullegem
0 5
KSC Lokeren-Temse
10 okt 2021 15:00
Gullegem
0
5
KSC Lokeren-Temse
Wedstrijdweek 7
16 okt 2021 18:00
Racing Club Harelbeke
0 2
Olsa Brakel
16 okt 2021 18:00
Harelbeke
0
2
Brakel
16 okt 2021 19:30
KVK Ninove
3 0
KSV Oudenaarde
16 okt 2021 19:30
Ninove
3
0
Oudenaarde
16 okt 2021 19:30
KSC Dikkelvenne
1 1
KVK Westhoek
16 okt 2021 19:30
Dikkelvenne
1
1
Westhoek
16 okt 2021 20:00
KSC Lokeren-Temse
0 2
Racing Club Gent
16 okt 2021 20:00
KSC Lokeren-Temse
0
2
RC Gent
17 okt 2021 15:00
RFC Wetteren
1 4
KFC Sparta Petegem
17 okt 2021 15:00
Wetteren
1
4
Petegem
17 okt 2021 15:00
KSCT Menen
1 2
Football Club Gullegem
17 okt 2021 15:00
Menen
1
2
Gullegem
17 okt 2021 15:00
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
1 0
KSK Ronse
17 okt 2021 15:00
Zwevezele
1
0
Ronse
17 okt 2021 15:00
KFC Merelbeke
0 1
KVV Zelzate
17 okt 2021 15:00
Merelbeke
0
1
Zelzate
Wedstrijdweek 8
23 okt 2021 15:00
KVV Zelzate
0 3
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
23 okt 2021 15:00
Zelzate
0
3
Zwevezele
23 okt 2021 19:30
KSK Ronse
0 1
KVK Ninove
23 okt 2021 19:30
Ronse
0
1
Ninove
23 okt 2021 20:00
Racing Club Gent
3 0
KSCT Menen
23 okt 2021 20:00
RC Gent
3
0
Menen
23 okt 2021 20:00
KSV Oudenaarde
0 3
KSC Dikkelvenne
23 okt 2021 20:00
Oudenaarde
0
3
Dikkelvenne
24 okt 2021 15:00
Olsa Brakel
2 1
RFC Wetteren
24 okt 2021 15:00
Brakel
2
1
Wetteren
24 okt 2021 15:00
KVK Westhoek
2 3
Racing Club Harelbeke
24 okt 2021 15:00
Westhoek
2
3
Harelbeke
24 okt 2021 15:00
Football Club Gullegem
2 1
KFC Merelbeke
24 okt 2021 15:00
Gullegem
2
1
Merelbeke
24 okt 2021 15:00
KFC Sparta Petegem
2 0
KSC Lokeren-Temse
24 okt 2021 15:00
Petegem
2
0
KSC Lokeren-Temse
Wedstrijdweek 9
30 okt 2021 18:00
Racing Club Harelbeke
4 2
KSV Oudenaarde
30 okt 2021 18:00
Harelbeke
4
2
Oudenaarde
30 okt 2021 19:30
KVK Ninove
6 1
KVV Zelzate
30 okt 2021 19:30
Ninove
6
1
Zelzate
30 okt 2021 19:30
KSC Dikkelvenne
4 2
KSK Ronse
30 okt 2021 19:30
Dikkelvenne
4
2
Ronse
30 okt 2021 20:00
KSC Lokeren-Temse
0 0
Olsa Brakel
30 okt 2021 20:00
KSC Lokeren-Temse
0
0
Brakel
31 okt 2021 15:00
RFC Wetteren
0 5
KVK Westhoek
31 okt 2021 15:00
Wetteren
0
5
Westhoek
31 okt 2021 15:00
KSCT Menen
3 2
KFC Sparta Petegem
31 okt 2021 15:00
Menen
3
2
Petegem
31 okt 2021 15:00
Football Club Gullegem
2 0
Racing Club Gent
31 okt 2021 15:00
Gullegem
2
0
RC Gent
31 okt 2021 15:00
KFC Merelbeke
2 2
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
31 okt 2021 15:00
Merelbeke
2
2
Zwevezele
Wedstrijdweek 10
7 nov 2021 14:30
KFC Sparta Petegem
2 3
Football Club Gullegem
7 nov 2021 14:30
Petegem
2
3
Gullegem
7 nov 2021 14:30
KVV Zelzate
0 0
KSC Dikkelvenne
7 nov 2021 14:30
Zelzate
0
0
Dikkelvenne
7 nov 2021 14:30
KSK Ronse
2 2
Racing Club Harelbeke
7 nov 2021 14:30
Ronse
2
2
Harelbeke
7 nov 2021 14:30
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
1 2
KVK Ninove
7 nov 2021 14:30
Zwevezele
1
2
Ninove
7 nov 2021 14:30
Olsa Brakel
1 1
KSCT Menen
7 nov 2021 14:30
Brakel
1
1
Menen
7 nov 2021 14:30
KVK Westhoek
0 1
KSC Lokeren-Temse
7 nov 2021 14:30
Westhoek
0
1
KSC Lokeren-Temse
7 nov 2021 14:30
KSV Oudenaarde
3 2
RFC Wetteren
7 nov 2021 14:30
Oudenaarde
3
2
Wetteren
7 nov 2021 14:30
Racing Club Gent
0 0
KFC Merelbeke
7 nov 2021 14:30
RC Gent
0
0
Merelbeke
Wedstrijdweek 11
14 nov 2021 15:00
RFC Wetteren
3 1
KSK Ronse
14 nov 2021 15:00
Wetteren
3
1
Ronse
14 nov 2021 15:00
KFC Merelbeke
0 3
KVK Ninove
14 nov 2021 15:00
Merelbeke
0
3
Ninove
14 nov 2021 15:00
Racing Club Gent
0 6
KFC Sparta Petegem
14 nov 2021 15:00
RC Gent
0
6
Petegem
14 nov 2021 15:00
Football Club Gullegem
3 1
Olsa Brakel
14 nov 2021 15:00
Gullegem
3
1
Brakel
14 nov 2021 15:00
Racing Club Harelbeke
0 0
KVV Zelzate
14 nov 2021 15:00
Harelbeke
0
0
Zelzate
14 nov 2021 15:00
KSC Dikkelvenne
0 0
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
14 nov 2021 15:00
Dikkelvenne
0
0
Zwevezele
14 nov 2021 15:00
KSCT Menen
0 1
KVK Westhoek
14 nov 2021 15:00
Menen
0
1
Westhoek
14 nov 2021 15:00
KSC Lokeren-Temse
1 2
KSV Oudenaarde
14 nov 2021 15:00
KSC Lokeren-Temse
1
2
Oudenaarde
Wedstrijdweek 12
20 nov 2021 19:30
KFC Sparta Petegem
3 0
KFC Merelbeke
20 nov 2021 19:30
Petegem
3
0
Merelbeke
20 nov 2021 19:30
KSV Oudenaarde
2 1
KSCT Menen
20 nov 2021 19:30
Oudenaarde
2
1
Menen
20 nov 2021 19:30
KVK Ninove
1 1
KSC Dikkelvenne
20 nov 2021 19:30
Ninove
1
1
Dikkelvenne
21 nov 2021 14:30
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
2 1
Racing Club Harelbeke
21 nov 2021 14:30
Zwevezele
2
1
Harelbeke
21 nov 2021 14:30
KVV Zelzate
3 1
RFC Wetteren
21 nov 2021 14:30
Zelzate
3
1
Wetteren
21 nov 2021 15:00
KVK Westhoek
2 0
Football Club Gullegem
21 nov 2021 15:00
Westhoek
2
0
Gullegem
21 nov 2021 15:00
Olsa Brakel
3 0
Racing Club Gent
21 nov 2021 15:00
Brakel
3
0
RC Gent
Wedstrijdweek 13
27 nov 2021 18:00
Racing Club Harelbeke
4 2
KVK Ninove
27 nov 2021 18:00
Harelbeke
4
2
Ninove
27 nov 2021 20:00
Racing Club Gent
3 1
KVK Westhoek
27 nov 2021 20:00
RC Gent
3
1
Westhoek
28 nov 2021 14:30
KFC Merelbeke
2 0
KSC Dikkelvenne
28 nov 2021 14:30
Merelbeke
2
0
Dikkelvenne
28 nov 2021 15:00
Football Club Gullegem
1 2
KSV Oudenaarde
28 nov 2021 15:00
Gullegem
1
2
Oudenaarde
28 nov 2021 15:00
KSCT Menen
4 1
KSK Ronse
28 nov 2021 15:00
Menen
4
1
Ronse
Wedstrijdweek 12
1 dec 2021 20:00
KSK Ronse
1 2
KSC Lokeren-Temse
1 dec 2021 20:00
Ronse
1
2
KSC Lokeren-Temse
Wedstrijdweek 14
3 dec 2021 20:00
KSV Oudenaarde
2 1
Racing Club Gent
3 dec 2021 20:00
Oudenaarde
2
1
RC Gent
4 dec 2021 19:00
KSC Dikkelvenne
0 2
Racing Club Harelbeke
4 dec 2021 19:00
Dikkelvenne
0
2
Harelbeke
4 dec 2021 19:30
KSK Ronse
0 1
Football Club Gullegem
4 dec 2021 19:30
Ronse
0
1
Gullegem
4 dec 2021 19:30
KVK Ninove
3 0
RFC Wetteren
4 dec 2021 19:30
Ninove
3
0
Wetteren
5 dec 2021 14:30
KVV Zelzate
1 0
KSCT Menen
5 dec 2021 14:30
Zelzate
1
0
Menen
5 dec 2021 14:30
KFC Merelbeke
0 0
Olsa Brakel
5 dec 2021 14:30
Merelbeke
0
0
Brakel
5 dec 2021 14:30
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
0 0
KSC Lokeren-Temse
5 dec 2021 14:30
Zwevezele
0
0
KSC Lokeren-Temse
5 dec 2021 15:00
KVK Westhoek
1 5
KFC Sparta Petegem
5 dec 2021 15:00
Westhoek
1
5
Petegem
Wedstrijdweek 13
8 dec 2021 19:30
KFC Sparta Petegem
- -
Olsa Brakel
8 dec 2021 19:30
Petegem
-
-
Brakel
8 dec 2021 19:30
RFC Wetteren
- -
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
8 dec 2021 19:30
Wetteren
-
-
Zwevezele
8 dec 2021 20:00
KSC Lokeren-Temse
- -
KVV Zelzate
8 dec 2021 20:00
KSC Lokeren-Temse
-
-
Zelzate
Wedstrijdweek 15
11 dec 2021 20:00
KSC Lokeren-Temse
- -
KVK Ninove
11 dec 2021 20:00
KSC Lokeren-Temse
-
-
Ninove
Wedstrijdweek 16
18 dec 2021 20:00
KSC Lokeren-Temse
- -
KSC Dikkelvenne
18 dec 2021 20:00
KSC Lokeren-Temse
-
-
Dikkelvenne
Wedstrijdweek 17
15 jan 2022 19:30
Racing Club Harelbeke
- -
KSC Lokeren-Temse
15 jan 2022 19:30
Harelbeke
-
-
KSC Lokeren-Temse
Wedstrijdweek 18
22 jan 2022 20:00
KSC Lokeren-Temse
- -
RFC Wetteren
22 jan 2022 20:00
KSC Lokeren-Temse
-
-
Wetteren
Wedstrijdweek 19
30 jan 2022 14:30
KFC Merelbeke
- -
KSC Lokeren-Temse
30 jan 2022 14:30
Merelbeke
-
-
KSC Lokeren-Temse
Wedstrijdweek 20
6 feb 2022 15:00
KSCT Menen
- -
KSC Lokeren-Temse
6 feb 2022 15:00
Menen
-
-
KSC Lokeren-Temse
Wedstrijdweek 21
12 feb 2022 20:00
KSC Lokeren-Temse
- -
Football Club Gullegem
12 feb 2022 20:00
KSC Lokeren-Temse
-
-
Gullegem
Wedstrijdweek 22
19 feb 2022 20:00
Racing Club Gent
- -
KSC Lokeren-Temse
19 feb 2022 20:00
RC Gent
-
-
KSC Lokeren-Temse
Wedstrijdweek 23
5 mrt 2022 20:00
KSC Lokeren-Temse
- -
KFC Sparta Petegem
5 mrt 2022 20:00
KSC Lokeren-Temse
-
-
Petegem
Wedstrijdweek 24
13 mrt 2022 15:00
Olsa Brakel
- -
KSC Lokeren-Temse
13 mrt 2022 15:00
Brakel
-
-
KSC Lokeren-Temse
Wedstrijdweek 25
19 mrt 2022 20:00
KSC Lokeren-Temse
- -
KVK Westhoek
19 mrt 2022 20:00
KSC Lokeren-Temse
-
-
Westhoek
Wedstrijdweek 26
26 mrt 2022 19:30
KSV Oudenaarde
- -
KSC Lokeren-Temse
26 mrt 2022 19:30
Oudenaarde
-
-
KSC Lokeren-Temse
Wedstrijdweek 27
2 apr 2022 20:00
KSC Lokeren-Temse
- -
KSK Ronse
2 apr 2022 20:00
KSC Lokeren-Temse
-
-
Ronse
Wedstrijdweek 28
10 apr 2022 15:00
KVV Zelzate
- -
KSC Lokeren-Temse
10 apr 2022 15:00
Zelzate
-
-
KSC Lokeren-Temse
Wedstrijdweek 29
24 apr 2022 15:00
KSC Lokeren-Temse
- -
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
24 apr 2022 15:00
KSC Lokeren-Temse
-
-
Zwevezele
Wedstrijdweek 30
1 mei 2022 15:00
KVK Ninove
- -
KSC Lokeren-Temse
1 mei 2022 15:00
Ninove
-
-
KSC Lokeren-Temse
show in full screen
KVK Ninove
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
KFC Sparta Petegem
Olsa Brakel
KSC Lokeren-Temse
KVV Zelzate
Football Club Gullegem
Racing Club Harelbeke
KFC Merelbeke
KSV Oudenaarde
KSC Dikkelvenne
Racing Club Gent
KVK Westhoek
KSCT Menen
RFC Wetteren
KSK Ronse
1 KVK Ninove 1–1 6–1 3–0 1–1 2–0 1–0 3–0
2 Voorwaarts Zwevezele 1–2 2–2 0–0 3–1 2–1 8–0 1–0
3 KFC Sparta Petegem 1–1 2–0 3–1 2–3 2–2 3–0
4 Olsa Brakel 3–4 6–0 3–0 1–1 2–1 2–1
5 KSC Lokeren-Temse 0–0 1–0 3–0 1–2 0–2 1–1
6 KVV Zelzate 0–3 0–1 2–0 0–0 3–2 1–0 3–1
7 Football Club Gullegem 1–3 3–1 0–5 1–0 2–1 1–2 2–0
8 Racing Club Harelbeke 4–2 0–2 0–0 4–2 0–1 4–2 2–0
9 KFC Merelbeke 0–3 2–2 0–0 0–1 3–1 2–0 2–1 3–0
10 KSV Oudenaarde 1–3 1–3 0–3 2–1 2–1 3–2 3–1
11 KSC Dikkelvenne 0–0 2–4 1–2 3–2 0–2 1–1 4–2
12 Racing Club Gent 2–4 0–6 0–0 1–1 3–1 3–0 0–2
13 KVK Westhoek 0–3 1–5 0–1 0–2 2–0 2–3 2–0
14 KSCT Menen 3–2 1–2 1–4 2–2 0–1 2–1 4–1
15 RFC Wetteren 1–4 0–1 1–0 1–4 0–5 3–1
16 KSK Ronse 0–1 1–2 1–2 0–1 0–1 2–2 4–3
P