2e Amateurs VV A

2020-2021
11 okt 2020 15:00
KFC Merelbeke
3 0
KVK Westhoek
11 okt 2020 15:00
Merelbeke
3
0
Westhoek
10 okt 2020 20:20
Racing Club Harelbeke
1 1
Football Club Gullegem
10 okt 2020 20:20
Harelbeke
1
1
Gullegem
10 okt 2020 19:30
KSC Dikkelvenne
1 1
RFC Wetteren
10 okt 2020 19:30
Dikkelvenne
1
1
Wetteren
10 okt 2020 19:30
KVK Ninove
4 2
KSK Ronse
10 okt 2020 19:30
Ninove
4
2
Ronse
10 okt 2020 19:30
KSV Oudenaarde
1 2
Racing Club Gent
10 okt 2020 19:30
Oudenaarde
1
2
RC Gent
4 okt 2020 15:00
RFC Wetteren
0 2
Olsa Brakel
4 okt 2020 15:00
Wetteren
0
2
Brakel
4 okt 2020 15:00
KVK Westhoek
0 0
KVV Zelzate
4 okt 2020 15:00
Westhoek
0
0
Zelzate
4 okt 2020 15:00
KSCT Menen
1 3
KVK Ninove
4 okt 2020 15:00
Menen
1
3
Ninove
#
Club
G
W
G
V
GV
GT
Ptn
1
w w w w
>
4
4
0
0
9
3
12
2
g w g w
>
4
2
2
0
7
5
8
3
w w g v
>
4
2
1
1
9
4
7
4
w v w
>
3
2
0
1
4
1
6
5
g w g g
>
4
1
3
0
8
5
6
6
g w g g
>
4
1
3
0
7
5
6
7
g g v w
>
4
1
2
1
4
2
5
8
g g w
>
3
1
2
0
4
2
5
9
g g w
>
3
1
2
0
4
3
5
10
v w g
>
3
1
1
1
2
2
4
11
g g g
>
3
0
3
0
4
4
3
12
v g v g
>
4
0
2
2
3
6
2
13
g v g v
>
4
0
2
2
4
8
2
14
g v v
>
3
0
1
2
4
9
1
15
v v v g
>
4
0
1
3
1
7
1
16
v v g v
>
4
0
1
3
2
10
1
Wedstrijdweek 1
19 sep 2020 19:30
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
0 1
KVK Ninove
19 sep 2020 19:30
Zwevezele
0
1
Ninove
19 sep 2020 20:00
KSK Ronse
1 1
Racing Club Gent
19 sep 2020 20:00
Ronse
1
1
RC Gent
20 sep 2020 15:00
KVK Westhoek
0 2
KFC Sparta Petegem
20 sep 2020 15:00
Westhoek
0
2
Petegem
20 sep 2020 15:00
KSCT Menen
2 2
KSC Dikkelvenne
20 sep 2020 15:00
Menen
2
2
Dikkelvenne
20 sep 2020 15:00
Olsa Brakel
2 2
KVV Zelzate
20 sep 2020 15:00
Brakel
2
2
Zelzate
23 sep 2020 20:00
SC Lokeren - Temse
1 1
Racing Club Harelbeke
23 sep 2020 20:00
SC Lokeren - Temse
1
1
Harelbeke
Wedstrijdweek 2
26 sep 2020 19:30
KSC Dikkelvenne
2 0
KSK Ronse
26 sep 2020 19:30
Dikkelvenne
2
0
Ronse
26 sep 2020 19:30
KVK Ninove
1 0
Football Club Gullegem
26 sep 2020 19:30
Ninove
1
0
Gullegem
26 sep 2020 19:30
KSV Oudenaarde
4 1
KSCT Menen
26 sep 2020 19:30
Oudenaarde
4
1
Menen
26 sep 2020 19:30
Racing Club Harelbeke
5 2
KVK Westhoek
26 sep 2020 19:30
Harelbeke
5
2
Westhoek
26 sep 2020 20:00
Racing Club Gent
2 1
RFC Wetteren
26 sep 2020 20:00
RC Gent
2
1
Wetteren
27 sep 2020 15:00
KFC Sparta Petegem
0 1
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
27 sep 2020 15:00
Petegem
0
1
Zwevezele
27 sep 2020 15:00
KFC Merelbeke
0 0
Olsa Brakel
27 sep 2020 15:00
Merelbeke
0
0
Brakel
27 sep 2020 15:00
KVV Zelzate
2 2
SC Lokeren - Temse
27 sep 2020 15:00
Zelzate
2
2
SC Lokeren - Temse
Wedstrijdweek 1
30 sep 2020 19:30
Football Club Gullegem
0 3
KSV Oudenaarde
30 sep 2020 19:30
Gullegem
0
3
Oudenaarde
30 sep 2020 20:00
RFC Wetteren
1 1
KFC Merelbeke
30 sep 2020 20:00
Wetteren
1
1
Merelbeke
Wedstrijdweek 3
3 okt 2020 19:30
Football Club Gullegem
0 2
KFC Sparta Petegem
3 okt 2020 19:30
Gullegem
0
2
Petegem
3 okt 2020 19:30
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
1 1
Racing Club Harelbeke
3 okt 2020 19:30
Zwevezele
1
1
Harelbeke
3 okt 2020 20:00
Racing Club Gent
2 2
KSC Dikkelvenne
3 okt 2020 20:00
RC Gent
2
2
Dikkelvenne
3 okt 2020 20:00
KSK Ronse
1 1
KSV Oudenaarde
3 okt 2020 20:00
Ronse
1
1
Oudenaarde
3 okt 2020 20:00
SC Lokeren - Temse
1 0
KFC Merelbeke
3 okt 2020 20:00
SC Lokeren - Temse
1
0
Merelbeke
4 okt 2020 15:00
RFC Wetteren
0 2
Olsa Brakel
4 okt 2020 15:00
Wetteren
0
2
Brakel
4 okt 2020 15:00
KVK Westhoek
0 0
KVV Zelzate
4 okt 2020 15:00
Westhoek
0
0
Zelzate
4 okt 2020 15:00
KSCT Menen
1 3
KVK Ninove
4 okt 2020 15:00
Menen
1
3
Ninove
Wedstrijdweek 4
10 okt 2020 19:30
KSC Dikkelvenne
1 1
RFC Wetteren
10 okt 2020 19:30
Dikkelvenne
1
1
Wetteren
10 okt 2020 19:30
KVK Ninove
4 2
KSK Ronse
10 okt 2020 19:30
Ninove
4
2
Ronse
10 okt 2020 19:30
KSV Oudenaarde
1 2
Racing Club Gent
10 okt 2020 19:30
Oudenaarde
1
2
RC Gent
10 okt 2020 20:20
Racing Club Harelbeke
1 1
Football Club Gullegem
10 okt 2020 20:20
Harelbeke
1
1
Gullegem
11 okt 2020 15:00
KFC Merelbeke
3 0
KVK Westhoek
11 okt 2020 15:00
Merelbeke
3
0
Westhoek
14 okt 2020 20:00
KFC Sparta Petegem
- -
KSCT Menen
14 okt 2020 20:00
Petegem
-
-
Menen
Wedstrijdweek 5
17 okt 2020 19:30
Football Club Gullegem
- -
KVV Zelzate
17 okt 2020 19:30
Gullegem
-
-
Zelzate
17 okt 2020 19:30
KSC Dikkelvenne
- -
KSV Oudenaarde
17 okt 2020 19:30
Dikkelvenne
-
-
Oudenaarde
17 okt 2020 19:30
KVK Westhoek
- -
Olsa Brakel
17 okt 2020 19:30
Westhoek
-
-
Brakel
17 okt 2020 20:00
KSK Ronse
- -
KFC Sparta Petegem
17 okt 2020 20:00
Ronse
-
-
Petegem
17 okt 2020 20:00
Racing Club Gent
- -
KVK Ninove
17 okt 2020 20:00
RC Gent
-
-
Ninove
18 okt 2020 15:00
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
- -
KFC Merelbeke
18 okt 2020 15:00
Zwevezele
-
-
Merelbeke
18 okt 2020 15:00
KSCT Menen
- -
Racing Club Harelbeke
18 okt 2020 15:00
Menen
-
-
Harelbeke
Wedstrijdweek 4
21 okt 2020 20:00
KVV Zelzate
- -
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
21 okt 2020 20:00
Zelzate
-
-
Zwevezele
Wedstrijdweek 6
24 okt 2020 18:00
Racing Club Harelbeke
- -
KSK Ronse
24 okt 2020 18:00
Harelbeke
-
-
Ronse
24 okt 2020 18:30
KVK Ninove
- -
KSC Dikkelvenne
24 okt 2020 18:30
Ninove
-
-
Dikkelvenne
24 okt 2020 19:00
KFC Sparta Petegem
- -
Racing Club Gent
24 okt 2020 19:00
Petegem
-
-
RC Gent
24 okt 2020 19:30
KSV Oudenaarde
- -
RFC Wetteren
24 okt 2020 19:30
Oudenaarde
-
-
Wetteren
25 okt 2020 15:00
Olsa Brakel
- -
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
25 okt 2020 15:00
Brakel
-
-
Zwevezele
25 okt 2020 15:00
KFC Merelbeke
- -
Football Club Gullegem
25 okt 2020 15:00
Merelbeke
-
-
Gullegem
25 okt 2020 15:00
KVV Zelzate
- -
KSCT Menen
25 okt 2020 15:00
Zelzate
-
-
Menen
SC Lokeren - Temse
- -
KVK Westhoek
SC Lokeren - Temse
-
-
Westhoek
Wedstrijdweek 4
Olsa Brakel
- -
SC Lokeren - Temse
Brakel
-
-
SC Lokeren - Temse
Wedstrijdweek 5
RFC Wetteren
- -
SC Lokeren - Temse
Wetteren
-
-
SC Lokeren - Temse
show in full screen
KVK Ninove
Racing Club Gent
KSV Oudenaarde
KFC Sparta Petegem
Racing Club Harelbeke
KSC Dikkelvenne
KFC Merelbeke
Olsa Brakel
SC Lokeren - Temse
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
KVV Zelzate
RFC Wetteren
KSK Ronse
KSCT Menen
Football Club Gullegem
KVK Westhoek
1 KVK Ninove 4–2 1–0
2 Racing Club Gent 2–2 2–1
3 KSV Oudenaarde 1–2 4–1
4 KFC Sparta Petegem 0–1
5 Racing Club Harelbeke 1–1 5–2
6 KSC Dikkelvenne 1–1 2–0
7 KFC Merelbeke 0–0 3–0
8 Olsa Brakel 2–2
9 SC Lokeren - Temse 1–1 1–0
10 Voorwaarts Zwevezele 0–1 1–1
11 KVV Zelzate 2–2
12 RFC Wetteren 1–1 0–2
13 KSK Ronse 1–1 1–1
14 KSCT Menen 1–3 2–2
15 Football Club Gullegem 0–3 0–2
16 KVK Westhoek 0–2 0–0
P