2e Amateurs VV A

2020-2021
4 okt 2020 15:00
RFC Wetteren
0 2
Olsa Brakel
4 okt 2020 15:00
Wetteren
0
2
Brakel
4 okt 2020 15:00
KVK Westhoek
0 0
KVV Zelzate
4 okt 2020 15:00
Westhoek
0
0
Zelzate
4 okt 2020 15:00
KSCT Menen
1 3
KVK Ninove
4 okt 2020 15:00
Menen
1
3
Ninove
3 okt 2020 20:00
Racing Club Gent
2 2
KSC Dikkelvenne
3 okt 2020 20:00
RC Gent
2
2
Dikkelvenne
3 okt 2020 20:00
KSK Ronse
1 1
KSV Oudenaarde
3 okt 2020 20:00
Ronse
1
1
Oudenaarde
3 okt 2020 20:00
SC Lokeren - Temse
1 0
KFC Merelbeke
3 okt 2020 20:00
SC Lokeren - Temse
1
0
Merelbeke
3 okt 2020 19:30
Football Club Gullegem
0 2
KFC Sparta Petegem
3 okt 2020 19:30
Gullegem
0
2
Petegem
3 okt 2020 19:30
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
1 1
Racing Club Harelbeke
3 okt 2020 19:30
Zwevezele
1
1
Harelbeke
#
Club
G
W
G
V
GV
GT
Ptn
1
w w w
3
3
0
0
5
1
9
2
w w g
3
2
1
0
8
2
7
3
w v w
3
2
0
1
4
1
6
4
g w g
3
1
2
0
7
4
5
5
g w g
3
1
2
0
6
4
5
6
g g w
3
1
2
0
4
2
5
7
g w g
3
1
2
0
5
4
5
8
g g w
3
1
2
0
4
3
5
9
v w g
3
1
1
1
2
2
4
10
g g g
3
0
3
0
4
4
3
11
g g v
3
0
2
1
1
2
2
12
g v g
3
0
2
1
2
4
2
13
v g v
3
0
1
2
2
5
1
14
g v v
3
0
1
2
4
9
1
15
v v g
3
0
1
2
2
7
1
16
v v v
3
0
0
3
0
6
0
Wedstrijdweek 1
19 sep 2020 19:30
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
0 1
KVK Ninove
19 sep 2020 19:30
Zwevezele
0
1
Ninove
19 sep 2020 20:00
KSK Ronse
1 1
Racing Club Gent
19 sep 2020 20:00
Ronse
1
1
RC Gent
20 sep 2020 15:00
KVK Westhoek
0 2
KFC Sparta Petegem
20 sep 2020 15:00
Westhoek
0
2
Petegem
20 sep 2020 15:00
KSCT Menen
2 2
KSC Dikkelvenne
20 sep 2020 15:00
Menen
2
2
Dikkelvenne
20 sep 2020 15:00
Olsa Brakel
2 2
KVV Zelzate
20 sep 2020 15:00
Brakel
2
2
Zelzate
23 sep 2020 20:00
SC Lokeren - Temse
1 1
Racing Club Harelbeke
23 sep 2020 20:00
SC Lokeren - Temse
1
1
Harelbeke
Wedstrijdweek 2
26 sep 2020 19:30
KSC Dikkelvenne
2 0
KSK Ronse
26 sep 2020 19:30
Dikkelvenne
2
0
Ronse
26 sep 2020 19:30
KVK Ninove
1 0
Football Club Gullegem
26 sep 2020 19:30
Ninove
1
0
Gullegem
26 sep 2020 19:30
KSV Oudenaarde
4 1
KSCT Menen
26 sep 2020 19:30
Oudenaarde
4
1
Menen
26 sep 2020 19:30
Racing Club Harelbeke
5 2
KVK Westhoek
26 sep 2020 19:30
Harelbeke
5
2
Westhoek
26 sep 2020 20:00
Racing Club Gent
2 1
RFC Wetteren
26 sep 2020 20:00
RC Gent
2
1
Wetteren
27 sep 2020 15:00
KFC Sparta Petegem
0 1
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
27 sep 2020 15:00
Petegem
0
1
Zwevezele
27 sep 2020 15:00
KFC Merelbeke
0 0
Olsa Brakel
27 sep 2020 15:00
Merelbeke
0
0
Brakel
27 sep 2020 15:00
KVV Zelzate
2 2
SC Lokeren - Temse
27 sep 2020 15:00
Zelzate
2
2
SC Lokeren - Temse
Wedstrijdweek 1
30 sep 2020 19:30
Football Club Gullegem
0 3
KSV Oudenaarde
30 sep 2020 19:30
Gullegem
0
3
Oudenaarde
30 sep 2020 20:00
RFC Wetteren
1 1
KFC Merelbeke
30 sep 2020 20:00
Wetteren
1
1
Merelbeke
Wedstrijdweek 3
3 okt 2020 19:30
Football Club Gullegem
0 2
KFC Sparta Petegem
3 okt 2020 19:30
Gullegem
0
2
Petegem
3 okt 2020 19:30
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
1 1
Racing Club Harelbeke
3 okt 2020 19:30
Zwevezele
1
1
Harelbeke
3 okt 2020 20:00
Racing Club Gent
2 2
KSC Dikkelvenne
3 okt 2020 20:00
RC Gent
2
2
Dikkelvenne
3 okt 2020 20:00
KSK Ronse
1 1
KSV Oudenaarde
3 okt 2020 20:00
Ronse
1
1
Oudenaarde
3 okt 2020 20:00
SC Lokeren - Temse
1 0
KFC Merelbeke
3 okt 2020 20:00
SC Lokeren - Temse
1
0
Merelbeke
4 okt 2020 15:00
RFC Wetteren
0 2
Olsa Brakel
4 okt 2020 15:00
Wetteren
0
2
Brakel
4 okt 2020 15:00
KVK Westhoek
0 0
KVV Zelzate
4 okt 2020 15:00
Westhoek
0
0
Zelzate
4 okt 2020 15:00
KSCT Menen
1 3
KVK Ninove
4 okt 2020 15:00
Menen
1
3
Ninove
show in full screen
KVK Ninove
KSV Oudenaarde
KFC Sparta Petegem
Racing Club Harelbeke
KSC Dikkelvenne
Olsa Brakel
Racing Club Gent
SC Lokeren - Temse
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
KVV Zelzate
KFC Merelbeke
KSK Ronse
RFC Wetteren
KSCT Menen
KVK Westhoek
Football Club Gullegem
1 KVK Ninove 1–0
2 KSV Oudenaarde 4–1
3 KFC Sparta Petegem 0–1
4 Racing Club Harelbeke 5–2
5 KSC Dikkelvenne 2–0
6 Olsa Brakel 2–2
7 Racing Club Gent 2–2 2–1
8 SC Lokeren - Temse 1–1 1–0
9 Voorwaarts Zwevezele 0–1 1–1
10 KVV Zelzate 2–2
11 KFC Merelbeke 0–0
12 KSK Ronse 1–1 1–1
13 RFC Wetteren 0–2 1–1
14 KSCT Menen 1–3 2–2
15 KVK Westhoek 0–2 0–0
16 Football Club Gullegem 0–3 0–2
P